Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THISTLE HV LTD

Company number SC497415

Registered office address
26 Glendale Drive, Bishopbriggs, Glasgow, Scotland, G64 1JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 2 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THISTLE WAYLEAVES & ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED 10 Feb 2015 - 21 Jun 2022