Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DONUT PIG DIGITAL MEDIA LTD

Company number SC496718

Registered office address
Office 519, 3 Fitzroy Place 1/1, Sauchiehall Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G3 7RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2025
due by 17 February 2025

Last statement dated 3 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
3RD PIXEL LTD 03 Feb 2015 - 08 Jan 2024