PARTICLE ANALYTICS LIMITED

Company number SC496532

Registered office address
Enterprise Hub 2nd Floor Murchison House, 10 Max Burn Crescent, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH9 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM NEWCO (6) LIMITED 02 Feb 2015 - 11 Feb 2015