MBM NEWCO (6) LIMITED

Company number SC492752

Registered office address
5th Floor 125 Princes Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 4AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
PARTICLE ANALYTICS LIMITED 04 Dec 2014 - 11 Feb 2015