Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STONE ACRE PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC491898

Registered office address
59 Bonnygate, Cupar, Fife, United Kingdom, KY15 4BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2023
due by 6 December 2023

Last statement dated 22 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STONE ACRE HOUSE LIMITED 24 Nov 2014 - 31 May 2019