RESPOND HEALTHCARE SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC490159

Registered office address
4th Floor, 115 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
RESPOND PLUS SCOTLAND LIMITED 12 May 2015 - 10 Sep 2015
SARCON (NO. 380) LIMITED 30 Oct 2014 - 12 May 2015