Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIGMAR GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC483951

Registered office address
Union Plaza (6th Floor), 1 Union Wynd, Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, AB10 1DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2023
due by 22 August 2023

Last statement dated 8 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIONEL EQUITYCO LIMITED 08 Aug 2014 - 26 Mar 2015