Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REDMUIR LIMITED

Company number SC476558

Registered office address
14 Newton Place, C/O Gallone & Co, Glasgow, Scotland, G3 7PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID MATHEWSON PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 30 Apr 2014 - 06 Aug 2018