MILLER KIRKCALDY LIMITED

Company number SC472048

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, G2 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER KING KIRKCALDY LIMITED 02 May 2014 - 07 Apr 2017
LISTER SQUARE 211 LIMITED 10 Mar 2014 - 02 May 2014