Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YTHAN AROMATICS LIMITED

Company number SC470947

Registered office address
28 Broad Street, Peterhead, AB42 1BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2023
due by 11 March 2023

Last statement dated 25 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LESLIE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 25 Feb 2014 - 02 Mar 2020