Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ON SITE PROJECT SERVICES LTD

Company number SC470478

Registered office address
79 Culzean Drive, Newarthill, Motherwell, Scotland, ML1 5BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
SITE RECYCLING SERVICES LTD 20 Feb 2014 - 12 Jul 2016