Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MURRAY ESTATES EIBG LIMITED

Company number SC469064

Registered office address
26 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1818) LIMITED 04 Feb 2014 - 12 Mar 2014