MILLER MARKINCH LIMITED

Company number SC463798

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, G2 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER KING MARKINCH LIMITED 02 May 2014 - 11 Mar 2016
LISTER SQUARE (NO 192) LIMITED 15 Nov 2013 - 02 May 2014