Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADS PROJECT CONTROLS LTD

Company number SC461154

Registered office address
2 Bishops Park, Thorntonhall, Glasgow, South Lanarkshire, Scotland, G74 5AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADS PROJECT CONROLS LTD 09 Oct 2013 - 20 May 2015