Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JEDHART DISTILLERY LIMITED

Company number SC457757

Registered office address
Mossburn House, Camptown, Jedburgh, Roxburghshire, TD8 6PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2022
due by 11 September 2022

Last statement dated 28 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11010 - Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 427 LIMITED 28 Aug 2013 - 12 Sep 2013