Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROUGHTY FERRY ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC454790

Registered office address
Bannerman House, 27 South Tay Street, Dundee, Scotland, DD1 1NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2023
due by 1 August 2023

Last statement dated 18 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HMS (974) LIMITED 18 Jul 2013 - 14 Aug 2013