FISHERS TOPCO LIMITED

Company number SC444215

Registered office address
Edenfields, Cupar Trading Estate, Cupar, United Kingdom, KY15 4SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2022
due by 19 October 2022

Last statement dated 5 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 1009 LIMITED 05 Mar 2013 - 19 Jun 2013