ABERDEEN GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURE CARRY GP LIMITED

Company number SC442360

Registered office address
10 Queen's Terrace, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2022
due by 22 February 2022

Last statement dated 8 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS BANK GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURE CARRY GP LIMITED 08 Feb 2013 - 24 Nov 2014