Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOLBY MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number SC436429

Registered office address
Units 1-3, Block 5 Manor Farm Business Park, Manor Loan, Stirling, Scotland, FK9 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2024
due by 22 November 2024

Last statement dated 8 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STAFFORD 51 LIMITED 08 Nov 2012 - 03 Jan 2013