Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST END CARE LIMITED

Company number SC432150

Registered office address
Apt 3/4 60 Southbrae Gardens, Glasgow, G13 1UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. VINCENT STREET (522) LIMITED 07 Sep 2012 - 27 Sep 2012