ABERDEEN GENERAL PARTNER 1 LIMITED

Company number SC430252

Registered office address
10 Queen's Terrace, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2021
due by 3 October 2021

Last statement dated 19 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
UBERIOR GP 1 LIMITED 13 Aug 2012 - 25 Nov 2014