CWG (WF9) UT GP TWO LIMITED

Company number SC428601

Registered office address
4th Floor, Saltire Court 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Lothian, United Kingdom, EH1 2EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1773) LIMITED 18 Jul 2012 - 05 Dec 2012