Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARRAY TRAINING LIMITED

Company number SC428431

Registered office address
Union Plaza (6th Floor), 1 Union Wynd, Aberdeen, AB10 1DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2023
due by 31 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
RIGMAR TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED 17 Jul 2012 - 18 Feb 2015