MILESTONE DEVELOPMENTS (DALRY) LIMITED

Company number SC427119

Registered office address
2a Boswell Park, Ayr, Scotland, KA7 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DALRY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 30 Jan 2013 - 20 Oct 2015
DUNASKIN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 27 Jun 2012 - 30 Jan 2013