SYMPHONIC SOFTWARE LTD

Company number SC423969

Registered office address
5th Floor 125 Princes Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOUD4HEALTH LIMITED 14 May 2012 - 24 Jun 2015