CAVITAS ENERGY LTD

Company number SC422462

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, Aberdeen, AB10 1WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK OPS TEAM LIMITED 09 May 2012 - 06 Feb 2015
MM&S (5705) LIMITED 23 Apr 2012 - 09 May 2012