Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETWORK STEELS LTD

Company number SC419881

Registered office address
31 Main Street Glenboig, Coatbridge, Scotland, ML5 2QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2024
due by 28 March 2024

Last statement dated 14 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MATERIAL PROCUREMENT LIMITED 20 Mar 2012 - 05 Apr 2022