Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GEG (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC415463

Registered office address
13 Henderson Road, Inverness, IV1 1SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2024
due by 18 February 2024

Last statement dated 4 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SLLP 5 LIMITED 26 Jan 2012 - 29 Feb 2012