Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARINE SUPPLIES (INTERNATIONAL) LTD

Company number SC406525

Registered office address
43 Earlspark Drive, Bieldside, Aberdeen, AB15 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
G F BUSINESS SUPPLIES & SERVICES LIMITED 01 Sep 2011 - 15 Mar 2016