Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYR (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC405216

Registered office address
The Annexe, 12 Victoria Road, Gourock, Scotland, PA19 1LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2023
due by 25 August 2023

Last statement dated 11 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SWAYBEACH LIMITED 11 Aug 2011 - 19 Jan 2012