Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASTLEY HOUSE NURSING HOME LIMITED

Company number SC401410

Registered office address
10 Ardross Street, Inverness, Scotland, IV3 5NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2023
due by 23 June 2023

Last statement dated 9 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRFIELD CARE HOMES LTD 09 Jun 2011 - 11 Aug 2017