ABERDEEN COMMUNITY HEALTH CARE VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number SC400342

Registered office address
PO BOX 17452 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh, Scotland, Scotland, EH12 1LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MN NOVA 57 LIMITED 26 May 2011 - 02 Feb 2012