Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RST HEATING & PLUMBING LTD

Company number SC399035

Registered office address
94 Hope Street, Suite 2.11, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 6PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2024
due by 20 May 2024

Last statement dated 6 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
STEPHEN 2GOOD CENTRAL HEATING SERVICES LTD 06 May 2011 - 17 Aug 2012