ARNBATHIE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC395867

Registered office address
56 George Street, Floor 2, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 2LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2022
due by 4 April 2022

Last statement dated 21 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 947 LIMITED 21 Mar 2011 - 20 May 2011