M2 THREE LIMITED

Company number SC393098

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, G2 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2021
due by 16 March 2021

Last statement dated 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER DEVELOPMENTS THREE LIMITED 08 Feb 2011 - 24 Aug 2018