Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAEL FORCE MARINE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number SC391440

Registered office address
136 Anderson Street, Inverness, United Kingdom, IV3 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2023
due by 3 November 2023

Last statement dated 20 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MOHN AQUA (UK) LIMITED 13 Jan 2011 - 22 Aug 2016