Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APOLLO ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number SC385735

Registered office address
Nautilus House, 35 Waterloo Quay, Aberdeen, AB11 5BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2023
due by 17 January 2023

Last statement dated 3 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLO OFFSHORE ENGINEERING LIMITED 22 Sep 2010 - 07 Jul 2022