Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PENTECH GP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC381985

Registered office address
16 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 4DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2023
due by 28 July 2023

Last statement dated 14 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 934 LIMITED 14 Jul 2010 - 09 Aug 2010