CRAIGROSSIE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC381243

Registered office address
56 George Street, Floor 2, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 2LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MUIRWARD PROPERTIES LIMITED 30 Jun 2010 - 05 Aug 2010