Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TWG SOUTH AMERICA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC380944

Registered office address
10th Floor 1 West Regent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 1RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5611) LIMITED 24 Jun 2010 - 03 Dec 2010