Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORTUNA REALTORS LIMITED

Company number SC380377

Registered office address
C/O Milne Craig Abercorn House, 79 Renfrew Road, Paisley, PA3 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CERES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 15 Jun 2010 - 18 Jun 2020