Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABACUS MOUNTAIN GUIDES LIMITED

Company number SC378703

Registered office address
11 Lochiel Road, Inverlochy, Fort William, Scotland, PH33 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARENVIEW LIMITED 18 May 2010 - 02 Nov 2011