Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE WORLDCHOICE TRAVEL AGENCY LTD

Company number SC376946

Registered office address
1 Sidegate, Haddington, East Lothian, EH41 4BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2023
due by 30 April 2023

Last statement dated 16 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDSTRAT (NO.327) LIMITED 16 Apr 2010 - 23 Jul 2010