Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORTH SECTOR DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number SC372526

Registered office address
Duddingston Yards, Duddingston Park South, Midlothian, Edinburgh, EH15 3NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2022
due by 22 February 2022

Last statement dated 8 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
YORK PLACE (NO.549) LIMITED 08 Feb 2010 - 05 Mar 2010