Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKULD SERVICES LTD

Company number SC368631

Registered office address
4th Floor 115 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2024
due by 16 February 2024

Last statement dated 2 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
SKULD OFFSHORE LTD 16 Nov 2009 - 09 Jan 2012