Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORGANIC SEA HARVEST HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC366612

Registered office address
Saffery Champness Kintail House, Beechwood Park, Inverness, Scotland, IV2 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47230 - Retail sale of fish, crustaceans and molluscs in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
VILLA SEAFOOD UK LTD 19 Nov 2015 - 07 May 2021
DREVER SEAFOODS LTD 09 Oct 2009 - 19 Nov 2015