EPC OFFSHORE LTD

Company number SC362659

Registered office address
56 Carden Place, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
KWA CONSULTANCY LIMITED 15 Jul 2009 - 30 Jul 2009