BVC PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number SC362132

Registered office address
51 Rae Street, Dumfries, Dumfriesshire, DG1 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BVC PARTNERSHIP 06 Jul 2009 - 30 Apr 2014