BRIDGES SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURS FUND (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC361356

Registered office address
12 Hope Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGES SOCIAL ENTERPRENEURS FUND (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 17 Jun 2009 - 20 Jul 2009