PASSAIC FIRTH GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number SC352318

Registered office address
Edinburgh Quay, 133 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 9AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATRATO FIRTH GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 09 Sep 2009 - 16 Jun 2010
BLUE FIRTH GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 09 Dec 2008 - 09 Sep 2009